I valori

Sevenheroes

Squadra di amici, con una sola passione… il calcio!

coach

Calle

results

The Last Match

Football Emotion
2019-2020

Football Emotion
2019-2020

squad

The First Team

12
Sicilia Cristian
Portiere
13
Caradonna Michele
Difensore
77
Racioppa Michele
CentrocampistaDifensore
1
Mosca Ivan
Portiere
33
Colapietro Francesco
FluidificanteDifensore
2
Galgani Claudio
Difensore
60
Laterra Angelo
Centrocampista
6
Lino Leuci
CentrocampistaDifensore
3
Denny
Tuttocampo
9
Claudio Facco
AttaccanteBomber
CLASSIFICA

FOOTBALL EMOTION

PosClubPtsGVNPGFGSDR
1Crossfit Black fox219702322111
2Sevenheroes181153346406
3Bad Eight18960330264
4Brigata Gennary159432412417
5FC Cadaveri13941435314
6Atletico Zopperia13934233303